Table

Rank Team Won/Draw/Lost Goals for Goals against Points
1 Amigos 3/0/0 29 7 6
2 Epic United 2/0/1 28 17 4
3 Befke 2/0/0 18 8 4
4 Peper Off Side 2/0/1 20 11 4
5 ZVO Team 2/0/1 17 13 4
6 Leffe United 1/0/2 20 15 2
7 H2O-BIFI Boys 1/0/1 5 5 2
8 Heaven Stones 1/0/1 6 10 2
9 B'-ploeg 1/0/1 10 20 2
10 El Spado 0/0/2 0 10 0
11 Camber 0/0/2 7 20 0
12 FC 23 0/0/3 3 27 0

Fixtures

07-09-2019

07-09-2019 18:00 Amigos -v- El Spado 5 - 0
07-09-2019 19:00 Peper Off Side -v- Camber 11 - 4
07-09-2019 20:00 Epic United -v- B'-ploeg 17 - 6
07-09-2019 21:00 FC 23 -v- Heaven Stones 0 - 5

14-09-2019

14-09-2019 18:00 H2O-BIFI Boys -v- ZVO Team 0 - 5
14-09-2019 19:00 Epic United -v- Amigos 4 - 7
14-09-2019 20:00 Befke -v- Leffe United 9 - 5
14-09-2019 21:00 El Spado -v- Peper Off Side 0 - 5

28-09-2019

28-09-2019 18:00 Befke -v- Camber 9 - 3
28-09-2019 19:00 Leffe United -v- ZVO Team 12 - 2
28-09-2019 20:00 FC 23 -v- H2O-BIFI Boys 0 - 5
28-09-2019 21:00 Epic United -v- El Spado N/A

12-10-2019

12-10-2019 18:00 ZVO Team -v- Heaven Stones 10 - 1
12-10-2019 19:00 Amigos -v- FC 23 17 - 3
12-10-2019 20:00 Leffe United -v- B'-ploeg 3 - 4
12-10-2019 21:00 Peper Off Side -v- Epic United 4 - 7

19-10-2019

19-10-2019 18:00 ZVO Team -v- Befke N/A
19-10-2019 19:00 H2O-BIFI Boys -v- El Spado N/A
19-10-2019 20:00 Camber -v- Leffe United N/A
19-10-2019 21:00 Heaven Stones -v- B'-ploeg N/A

26-10-2019

26-10-2019 18:00 FC 23 -v- Peper Off Side N/A
26-10-2019 19:00 H2O-BIFI Boys -v- Amigos N/A
26-10-2019 20:00 Epic United -v- Befke N/A
26-10-2019 21:00 Leffe United -v- El Spado N/A

02-11-2019

02-11-2019 18:00 B'-ploeg -v- ZVO Team N/A
02-11-2019 19:00 Camber -v- Heaven Stones N/A
02-11-2019 20:00 Epic United -v- FC 23 N/A
02-11-2019 21:00 Peper Off Side -v- H2O-BIFI Boys N/A

09-11-2019

09-11-2019 18:00 Amigos -v- Befke N/A
09-11-2019 19:00 El Spado -v- ZVO Team N/A
09-11-2019 20:00 Heaven Stones -v- Leffe United N/A
09-11-2019 21:00 B'-ploeg -v- Camber N/A

16-11-2019

16-11-2019 18:00 Amigos -v- ZVO Team N/A
16-11-2019 19:00 Befke -v- FC 23 N/A
16-11-2019 20:00 Peper Off Side -v- Leffe United N/A
16-11-2019 21:00 H2O-BIFI Boys -v- Epic United N/A

23-11-2019

23-11-2019 18:00 H2O-BIFI Boys -v- Befke N/A
23-11-2019 19:00 Amigos -v- B'-ploeg N/A
23-11-2019 20:00 Camber -v- Epic United N/A
23-11-2019 21:00 Heaven Stones -v- El Spado N/A

30-11-2019

30-11-2019 18:00 Heaven Stones -v- Amigos N/A
30-11-2019 19:00 ZVO Team -v- Peper Off Side N/A
30-11-2019 20:00 FC 23 -v- Leffe United N/A
30-11-2019 21:00 El Spado -v- B'-ploeg N/A

14-12-2019

14-12-2019 18:00 ZVO Team -v- FC 23 N/A
14-12-2019 19:00 Leffe United -v- Epic United N/A
14-12-2019 20:00 Befke -v- Peper Off Side N/A
14-12-2019 21:00 Camber -v- H2O-BIFI Boys N/A

21-12-2019

21-12-2019 18:00 B'-ploeg -v- Befke N/A
21-12-2019 19:00 Camber -v- Amigos N/A
21-12-2019 20:00 El Spado -v- FC 23 N/A
21-12-2019 21:00 Peper Off Side -v- Heaven Stones N/A

04-01-2020

04-01-2020 18:00 B'-ploeg -v- Peper Off Side N/A
04-01-2020 19:00 Epic United -v- ZVO Team N/A
04-01-2020 20:00 El Spado -v- Befke N/A
04-01-2020 21:00 Leffe United -v- H2O-BIFI Boys N/A

11-01-2020

11-01-2020 18:00 ZVO Team -v- H2O-BIFI Boys N/A
11-01-2020 19:00 Leffe United -v- Amigos N/A
11-01-2020 21:00 Camber -v- Peper Off Side N/A
11-01-2020 21:00 Heaven Stones -v- Epic United N/A

18-01-2020

18-01-2020 18:00 Heaven Stones -v- H2O-BIFI Boys N/A
18-01-2020 19:00 ZVO Team -v- Camber N/A
18-01-2020 20:00 El Spado -v- Amigos N/A
18-01-2020 21:00 B'-ploeg -v- FC 23 N/A

25-01-2020

25-01-2020 18:00 B'-ploeg -v- Epic United N/A
25-01-2020 19:00 Leffe United -v- Befke N/A
25-01-2020 20:00 Camber -v- El Spado N/A
25-01-2020 21:00 Heaven Stones -v- FC 23 N/A

01-02-2020

01-02-2020 18:00 Peper Off Side -v- El Spado N/A
01-02-2020 19:00 Amigos -v- Epic United N/A
01-02-2020 20:00 Camber -v- FC 23 N/A
01-02-2020 21:00 B'-ploeg -v- H2O-BIFI Boys N/A

08-02-2020

08-02-2020 18:00 Heaven Stones -v- Befke N/A
08-02-2020 19:00 ZVO Team -v- Leffe United N/A
08-02-2020 20:00 Peper Off Side -v- Amigos N/A
08-02-2020 21:00 El Spado -v- Epic United N/A

15-02-2020

15-02-2020 18:00 Heaven Stones -v- ZVO Team N/A
15-02-2020 19:00 Camber -v- Befke N/A
15-02-2020 20:00 B'-ploeg -v- Leffe United N/A
15-02-2020 21:00 H2O-BIFI Boys -v- FC 23 N/A

22-02-2020

22-02-2020 18:00 FC 23 -v- Amigos N/A
22-02-2020 19:00 Befke -v- ZVO Team N/A
22-02-2020 20:00 El Spado -v- H2O-BIFI Boys N/A
22-02-2020 21:00 Epic United -v- Peper Off Side N/A

07-03-2020

07-03-2020 18:00 Amigos -v- H2O-BIFI Boys N/A
07-03-2020 19:00 B'-ploeg -v- Heaven Stones N/A
07-03-2020 20:00 Peper Off Side -v- FC 23 N/A
07-03-2020 21:00 Leffe United -v- Camber N/A

14-03-2020

14-03-2020 18:00 Befke -v- Epic United N/A
14-03-2020 19:00 El Spado -v- Leffe United N/A
14-03-2020 20:00 ZVO Team -v- B'-ploeg N/A
14-03-2020 21:00 Heaven Stones -v- Camber N/A

21-03-2020

21-03-2020 18:00 Befke -v- Amigos N/A
21-03-2020 19:00 ZVO Team -v- El Spado N/A
21-03-2020 20:00 FC 23 -v- Epic United N/A
21-03-2020 21:00 H2O-BIFI Boys -v- Peper Off Side N/A

28-03-2020

28-03-2020 18:00 FC 23 -v- Befke N/A
28-03-2020 19:00 Camber -v- B'-ploeg N/A
28-03-2020 20:00 Epic United -v- H2O-BIFI Boys N/A
28-03-2020 21:00 Leffe United -v- Heaven Stones N/A

04-04-2020

04-04-2020 18:00 ZVO Team -v- Amigos N/A
04-04-2020 19:00 Leffe United -v- Peper Off Side N/A
04-04-2020 20:00 Befke -v- H2O-BIFI Boys N/A
04-04-2020 21:00 Epic United -v- Camber N/A

11-04-2020

11-04-2020 18:00 B'-ploeg -v- Amigos N/A
11-04-2020 19:00 El Spado -v- Heaven Stones N/A
11-04-2020 20:00 Leffe United -v- FC 23 N/A
11-04-2020 21:00 Peper Off Side -v- ZVO Team N/A

18-04-2020

18-04-2020 18:00 Amigos -v- Heaven Stones N/A
18-04-2020 19:00 B'-ploeg -v- El Spado N/A
18-04-2020 20:00 H2O-BIFI Boys -v- Camber N/A
18-04-2020 21:00 Epic United -v- Leffe United N/A

25-04-2020

25-04-2020 18:00 Peper Off Side -v- Befke N/A
25-04-2020 19:00 FC 23 -v- ZVO Team N/A
25-04-2020 20:00 H2O-BIFI Boys -v- Leffe United N/A
25-04-2020 21:00 Amigos -v- Camber N/A

02-05-2020

02-05-2020 18:00 FC 23 -v- El Spado N/A
02-05-2020 19:00 Befke -v- B'-ploeg N/A
02-05-2020 20:00 Heaven Stones -v- Peper Off Side N/A
02-05-2020 21:00 ZVO Team -v- Epic United N/A

09-05-2020

09-05-2020 18:00 Epic United -v- Heaven Stones N/A
09-05-2020 19:00 Peper Off Side -v- B'-ploeg N/A
09-05-2020 20:00 Amigos -v- Leffe United N/A
09-05-2020 21:00 El Spado -v- Camber N/A

16-05-2020

16-05-2020 18:00 Amigos -v- Peper Off Side N/A
16-05-2020 19:00 H2O-BIFI Boys -v- B'-ploeg N/A
16-05-2020 20:00 Befke -v- Heaven Stones N/A
16-05-2020 21:00 FC 23 -v- Camber N/A

23-05-2020

23-05-2020 18:00 FC 23 -v- B'-ploeg N/A
23-05-2020 19:00 Befke -v- El Spado N/A
23-05-2020 20:00 H2O-BIFI Boys -v- Heaven Stones N/A
23-05-2020 21:00 Camber -v- ZVO Team N/A