Table

Rank Team Won/Draw/Lost Goals for Goals against Points
1 B'-ploeg 0/0/0 0 0 0
2 Heaven Stones 0/0/0 0 0 0
3 El Spado 0/0/0 0 0 0
4 Camber 0/0/0 0 0 0
5 Epic United 0/0/0 0 0 0
6 FC 23 0/0/0 0 0 0
7 Leffe United 0/0/0 0 0 0
8 Amigos 0/0/0 0 0 0
9 Befke 0/0/0 0 0 0
10 Peper Off Side 0/0/0 0 0 0
11 H2O-BIFI Boys 0/0/0 0 0 0
12 Zaalvoetbalschool Overijse 0/0/0 0 0 0

Fixtures

07-09-2019

07-09-2019 18:00 Amigos -v- El Spado N/A
07-09-2019 19:00 Peper Off Side -v- Camber N/A
07-09-2019 20:00 Epic United -v- B'-ploeg N/A
07-09-2019 21:00 FC 23 -v- Heaven Stones N/A

14-09-2019

14-09-2019 18:00 H2O-BIFI Boys -v- Zaalvoetbalschool Overijse N/A
14-09-2019 19:00 Epic United -v- Amigos N/A
14-09-2019 20:00 Befke -v- Leffe United N/A
14-09-2019 21:00 El Spado -v- Peper Off Side N/A

21-09-2019

21-09-2019 18:00 Leffe United -v- Zaalvoetbalschool Overijse N/A
21-09-2019 19:00 H2O-BIFI Boys -v- B'-ploeg N/A
21-09-2019 20:00 Befke -v- Heaven Stones N/A
21-09-2019 21:00 FC 23 -v- Camber N/A

28-09-2019

28-09-2019 18:00 Amigos -v- Peper Off Side N/A
28-09-2019 19:00 Befke -v- Camber N/A
28-09-2019 20:00 FC 23 -v- H2O-BIFI Boys N/A
28-09-2019 21:00 Epic United -v- El Spado N/A

12-10-2019

12-10-2019 18:00 Leffe United -v- B'-ploeg N/A
12-10-2019 19:00 Zaalvoetbalschool Overijse -v- Heaven Stones N/A
12-10-2019 20:00 Amigos -v- FC 23 N/A
12-10-2019 21:00 Peper Off Side -v- Epic United N/A

19-10-2019

19-10-2019 18:00 Zaalvoetbalschool Overijse -v- Befke N/A
19-10-2019 19:00 H2O-BIFI Boys -v- El Spado N/A
19-10-2019 20:00 Camber -v- Leffe United N/A
19-10-2019 21:00 Heaven Stones -v- B'-ploeg N/A

26-10-2019

26-10-2019 18:00 FC 23 -v- Peper Off Side N/A
26-10-2019 19:00 H2O-BIFI Boys -v- Amigos N/A
26-10-2019 20:00 Epic United -v- Befke N/A
26-10-2019 21:00 Leffe United -v- El Spado N/A

02-11-2019

02-11-2019 18:00 B'-ploeg -v- Zaalvoetbalschool Overijse N/A
02-11-2019 19:00 Camber -v- Heaven Stones N/A
02-11-2019 20:00 Epic United -v- FC 23 N/A
02-11-2019 21:00 Peper Off Side -v- H2O-BIFI Boys N/A

09-11-2019

09-11-2019 18:00 Amigos -v- Befke N/A
09-11-2019 19:00 El Spado -v- Zaalvoetbalschool Overijse N/A
09-11-2019 20:00 Heaven Stones -v- Leffe United N/A
09-11-2019 21:00 B'-ploeg -v- Camber N/A

16-11-2019

16-11-2019 18:00 Amigos -v- Zaalvoetbalschool Overijse N/A
16-11-2019 19:00 Befke -v- FC 23 N/A
16-11-2019 20:00 Peper Off Side -v- Leffe United N/A
16-11-2019 21:00 H2O-BIFI Boys -v- Epic United N/A

23-11-2019

23-11-2019 18:00 H2O-BIFI Boys -v- Befke N/A
23-11-2019 19:00 Amigos -v- B'-ploeg N/A
23-11-2019 20:00 Camber -v- Epic United N/A
23-11-2019 21:00 Heaven Stones -v- El Spado N/A

30-11-2019

30-11-2019 18:00 FC 23 -v- Leffe United N/A
30-11-2019 19:00 Zaalvoetbalschool Overijse -v- Peper Off Side N/A
30-11-2019 20:00 Heaven Stones -v- Amigos N/A
30-11-2019 21:00 El Spado -v- B'-ploeg N/A

14-12-2019

14-12-2019 18:00 Zaalvoetbalschool Overijse -v- FC 23 N/A
14-12-2019 19:00 Leffe United -v- Epic United N/A
14-12-2019 20:00 Befke -v- Peper Off Side N/A
14-12-2019 21:00 Camber -v- H2O-BIFI Boys N/A

21-12-2019

21-12-2019 18:00 B'-ploeg -v- Befke N/A
21-12-2019 19:00 Camber -v- Amigos N/A
21-12-2019 20:00 El Spado -v- FC 23 N/A
21-12-2019 21:00 Peper Off Side -v- Heaven Stones N/A

04-01-2020

04-01-2020 18:00 Leffe United -v- H2O-BIFI Boys N/A
04-01-2020 19:00 Epic United -v- Zaalvoetbalschool Overijse N/A
04-01-2020 20:00 El Spado -v- Befke N/A
04-01-2020 21:00 B'-ploeg -v- Peper Off Side N/A

11-01-2020

11-01-2020 18:00 Leffe United -v- Amigos N/A
11-01-2020 19:00 Zaalvoetbalschool Overijse -v- H2O-BIFI Boys N/A
11-01-2020 21:00 Camber -v- Peper Off Side N/A
11-01-2020 21:00 Heaven Stones -v- Epic United N/A

18-01-2020

18-01-2020 18:00 Heaven Stones -v- H2O-BIFI Boys N/A
18-01-2020 19:00 Zaalvoetbalschool Overijse -v- Camber N/A
18-01-2020 20:00 El Spado -v- Amigos N/A
18-01-2020 21:00 B'-ploeg -v- FC 23 N/A

25-01-2020

25-01-2020 18:00 B'-ploeg -v- Epic United N/A
25-01-2020 19:00 Leffe United -v- Befke N/A
25-01-2020 20:00 Camber -v- El Spado N/A
25-01-2020 21:00 Heaven Stones -v- FC 23 N/A

01-02-2020

01-02-2020 18:00 Peper Off Side -v- El Spado N/A
01-02-2020 19:00 Amigos -v- Epic United N/A
01-02-2020 20:00 Camber -v- FC 23 N/A
01-02-2020 21:00 B'-ploeg -v- H2O-BIFI Boys N/A

08-02-2020

08-02-2020 18:00 Heaven Stones -v- Befke N/A
08-02-2020 19:00 Zaalvoetbalschool Overijse -v- Leffe United N/A
08-02-2020 20:00 Peper Off Side -v- Amigos N/A
08-02-2020 21:00 El Spado -v- Epic United N/A

15-02-2020

15-02-2020 18:00 Heaven Stones -v- Zaalvoetbalschool Overijse N/A
15-02-2020 19:00 Camber -v- Befke N/A
15-02-2020 20:00 B'-ploeg -v- Leffe United N/A
15-02-2020 21:00 H2O-BIFI Boys -v- FC 23 N/A

22-02-2020

22-02-2020 18:00 FC 23 -v- Amigos N/A
22-02-2020 19:00 Befke -v- Zaalvoetbalschool Overijse N/A
22-02-2020 20:00 El Spado -v- H2O-BIFI Boys N/A
22-02-2020 21:00 Epic United -v- Peper Off Side N/A

07-03-2020

07-03-2020 18:00 Amigos -v- H2O-BIFI Boys N/A
07-03-2020 19:00 B'-ploeg -v- Heaven Stones N/A
07-03-2020 20:00 Peper Off Side -v- FC 23 N/A
07-03-2020 21:00 Leffe United -v- Camber N/A

14-03-2020

14-03-2020 18:00 Befke -v- Epic United N/A
14-03-2020 19:00 El Spado -v- Leffe United N/A
14-03-2020 20:00 Zaalvoetbalschool Overijse -v- B'-ploeg N/A
14-03-2020 21:00 Heaven Stones -v- Camber N/A

21-03-2020

21-03-2020 18:00 Befke -v- Amigos N/A
21-03-2020 19:00 Zaalvoetbalschool Overijse -v- El Spado N/A
21-03-2020 20:00 FC 23 -v- Epic United N/A
21-03-2020 21:00 H2O-BIFI Boys -v- Peper Off Side N/A

28-03-2020

28-03-2020 18:00 FC 23 -v- Befke N/A
28-03-2020 19:00 Camber -v- B'-ploeg N/A
28-03-2020 20:00 Epic United -v- H2O-BIFI Boys N/A
28-03-2020 21:00 Leffe United -v- Heaven Stones N/A

04-04-2020

04-04-2020 18:00 Leffe United -v- Peper Off Side N/A
04-04-2020 19:00 Zaalvoetbalschool Overijse -v- Amigos N/A
04-04-2020 20:00 El Spado -v- Heaven Stones N/A
04-04-2020 21:00 Epic United -v- Camber N/A

11-04-2020

11-04-2020 18:00 B'-ploeg -v- Amigos N/A
11-04-2020 19:00 Befke -v- H2O-BIFI Boys N/A
11-04-2020 20:00 Leffe United -v- FC 23 N/A
11-04-2020 21:00 Peper Off Side -v- Zaalvoetbalschool Overijse N/A

18-04-2020

18-04-2020 18:00 Amigos -v- Heaven Stones N/A
18-04-2020 19:00 B'-ploeg -v- El Spado N/A
18-04-2020 20:00 H2O-BIFI Boys -v- Camber N/A
18-04-2020 21:00 Epic United -v- Leffe United N/A

25-04-2020

25-04-2020 18:00 Peper Off Side -v- Befke N/A
25-04-2020 19:00 FC 23 -v- Zaalvoetbalschool Overijse N/A
25-04-2020 20:00 H2O-BIFI Boys -v- Leffe United N/A
25-04-2020 21:00 Amigos -v- Camber N/A

02-05-2020

02-05-2020 18:00 FC 23 -v- El Spado N/A
02-05-2020 19:00 Befke -v- B'-ploeg N/A
02-05-2020 20:00 Heaven Stones -v- Peper Off Side N/A
02-05-2020 21:00 Zaalvoetbalschool Overijse -v- Epic United N/A

09-05-2020

09-05-2020 18:00 Epic United -v- Heaven Stones N/A
09-05-2020 19:00 Peper Off Side -v- B'-ploeg N/A
09-05-2020 20:00 Amigos -v- Leffe United N/A
09-05-2020 21:00 El Spado -v- Camber N/A

23-05-2020

23-05-2020 18:00 FC 23 -v- B'-ploeg N/A
23-05-2020 19:00 Befke -v- El Spado N/A
23-05-2020 20:00 H2O-BIFI Boys -v- Heaven Stones N/A
23-05-2020 21:00 Camber -v- Zaalvoetbalschool Overijse N/A